AMERICA DIVISION GRADUATES

 

Allen Burkett '81

Jacob Allen '99, Chief of the Division

Candice Childers '01, Chief of the Division 

​William Martin '01

Richard Dekeyser '03, Chief of the Division

Jason Bruce, '02,  MAA, Drill Team 

Derrick Hanks '03, Division MAA

Todd Williamson '03, Drill Team

Christopher Castro '04, Color Guard

Hannah Harrison '04, MAA, Drill Team Co-Captain

Steven Auman '04, Drill Team

Lauren Smith '05, MAA

Kenneth Castro '05

Lauren Childers '06, Chief of the Division

Justin Snell '08, Division LPO

Justin Miller '09, Division LPT

Brian Dickerson '09, Division MAA

 

Jessica Clow '10, Chief of the Division

Alex Snyder '10 

Matthew Tate '11 ​

Joseph Weggen '11, Chief of the Division

Molly Fishwick '11, Division MAA 

Thor Buckner '11

​​​Travis Klein '12, Division LCPO 
Nicholas Weggen '12, Chief of the Division

Jasmine Craig '13, Division MAA

David Hairfield '13, Recruit Platoon Leader

Russell Jarvis '13, Division LPO

Ryan Pellegrino '13, Child of the Division

Nathan DePumpo '14, Division LPO

Lydia Cox '14, Platoon Leader

Damon Turner ' 14

Mystikal Bunn-Allen '14

 

Miranda Farnum-King '14, Color Guard

John Davenport '15, Division LPO

Sam Cook '16, Division LPO

Brenda Korlison '16, Honor Guard

Joseph Ear '16, Platoon Leader

​Trevor Hayes '16, Honor Guard

Sergio Aparico '17, Platoon Leader

​Jesse Chernault '17, Platoon Leader

Kyle King '17, Division Chief

Tamara Riffle '17, LPO

Victoria Williamson '17, Squad Leader

Fairfan Spike '18, Platoon Leader

Christopher Woodley '18, Platoon Leader

Parker Worrell '18, Master of Arms 

image63

image64

image65

image66

Former cadets currently serving or who have served in our Armed Forces We thank them for their sacrifice and tireless devotion to duty

 

  • Alex Snyder  - US Air Force 
  • Molly Fishwick - US Navy Operations Specialist
  • Robert Easingwood - US Marine Corps
  • Teone Wilson - US Marine Corps
  • Christopher Harbin- US Marine Corps
  • Nicholas Weggen - US Navy Reserves
  • Ryan Pellegrino - US Navy Reserves
  • Joshua Clow  - US Marine Corps
  • Nathan DePumpo - Army National Guard
  • ​John Davenport - US Navy
  • Sam Cook - US Navy
  • Joseph Ear - US Navy

 

  • Alex Snyder  - US Air Force 
  • Molly Fishwick - US Navy Operations Specialist
  • Robert Easingwood - US Marine Corps
  • Teone Wilson - US Marine Corps
  • Christopher Harbin- US Marine Corps
  • Nicholas Weggen - US Navy Reserves
  • Ryan Pellegrino - US Navy Reserves
  • Joshua Clow  - US Marine Corps
  • Nathan DePumpo - Army National Guard
  • ​John Davenport - US Navy
  • Sam Cook - US Navy
  • Joseph Ear - US Navy